Sunday, October 20, 2013




  GO CARDINALS!!!

2 comments:

Brenda Perez said...

hahaha! I kept seeing 'GO CARDS' on your page and thought to myself, dang he's a big fan of the free advertising postcards called 'Go Cards'

here is a example of one...
(I have many)
http://9teen87spostcards.blogspot.com/2012/11/planters-peanuts-crossword-puzzle.html

no I realize it's Go Card(inals) lol

ONeal said...

Oh crap! If that's what it looks like to you, then I can imagine it looks like any number of things to others, too. Time to edit. :)